banner1

What Are You Wating For?

Streamline Your Business

Start With Imesh LLC

You Ask , We Deliver

paralex image 1
paralex image 2
paralex image 3

AMAZING FEATURES

CONSULTING

Companies rely on our financial analysis & logistic services because, we offer various tailor made solutions according to the business needs business. Achieving customer delight through value creation, we offer our customers services that go beyond just consulting but we develop strategies that start from the ground level.

BRANDING

Content is king! We provide power packed articles, press releases, blogs and creatives to push your brand forward, keeping the essence of your business intact. Our solution differs from many others as we incorporate customer behavior and demands to tailor the message to have the maximum possible impact.

DEVELOPMENT

Mobile, Web and software development is all about a smooth user experience. Through intuitive development services, detailed software architecture with scalability and ease of use we give our clients new super powers.

feature_image

Our Proud ventures

MINK FOODIEE

Online food delivery service is a growing industry and we have been making a mark in that space. Our food delivery service provides faster and reliable food delivery from local, boutique and 5 Star restaurants to cafes and bistros within your vicinity. Get started now with just few simple clicks.

MINK SHOPEE

What if you can shop for everything you want at one store? That’s why we launched our one stop online shopping destination –Mink Shopee. Featuring products of ALL categories under one roof and that too just a click away!

MINK CHATTER

With online marketing space growing at a fast speed, we have come up with an online platform allowing you to book events, hotels/apartments, share offers and read latest news from around the world. So many features with just a click away!

OUR POWERFUL SKILL

Web_Development

Web Development

Mobile_App_Development

Mobile app development

Online_Marketing1

online marketing

Financial_Analysis

Financial analysis

Customer_Service

Customer service

COMPANY FACTS

250+

Developed Projects

35+

Business Evaluations

50+

Social Media Projects

100+

2D & 3D Projects

WE WOULD LOVE TO HEAR FROM YOU

OUR SERVICES

3D/2D DESIGNING

Finding the right animation services provider can help you convey the right message with wit and elegance. We feature a full service animation studio with all the capabilities to produce a video, from concept to delivery. Be it 2D/3D animation, architectural or other design services, we are capable of managing complex project from their conceptualization to final delivery.

View Packages Detail

3D Renders Package

Name
Area less than 1000sq.m
$65/ render
Area greater than 1000sq.m
$90 / render
Kitchen/Wardrobe Designs
$25 per kitchen/wardrobe
Unlimited changes
test renders22N/A
Photoshop post processing

PROCESS & TECHNICAL SOURCING

Our best business practices and wide technical experience across different industries enables us to rapidly implement sourcing programs in Recruiting, Data, Cloud Server Support, Tally and SAP to name a few. We help businesses to focus on there core areas and outhouse the rest for smooth functioning and cost effective project management. We have a wide pool of experienced resources at hand to execute these process and we work aggressively in hiring to make sure we can take on additional more complex process.

View Packages Detail

Process & Technical Sourcing

Services
IT/ software Operations
Application testing
IT Help Desk
Server and Data management
Data Analytics
Cloud server management (AWS, Azure, IBM)
Server trouble shooting
Technical support

E-COMMERCE DEVELOPMENT

Ever since our inception, e-Commerce development has remained as one of our key areas of specialization. We have been building custom e-Commerce websites for our clients that have helped them in growing their businesses to vaster dimensions.

View Packages Detail

E-COMMERCE DEVELOPMENT

Features Small Business eCommerce Package Mid-Size Business eCommerce Package Large Business eCommerce Package
Design StyleReady Theme BasedCustom Design based on client requirements and suggestionsCustom Design based on client requirements and suggestions from Imesh Team of UI experts
Design Process
  • Client provides reference URLs
  • Imesh team does the research for matching themes available. And 2-4 ready theme options are sent to client for approval and suggestions
  • Ready theme approved by client is implemented.
  • Client provides initial layout & design ideas
  • Imesh designs 2-3 Home page layouts with furnished ideas
  • Actual home page design is built around one of the approved wireframe
  • Client provides list of competitors
  • Imesh does extensive research and designs 3-5 layouts utlilizing its industry experience and latest trends.
  • Actual home page design is built around one of the approved wireframe
Custom Features Up to 10 hours of minor tweaks included.

Default features available in the selected open source eCommerce system based on Opencart or Magento.
Up to 20 hours of custom programming work included.

Based on Opencart or Magento*.
Up to 50 hours of custom programming work included.

Based on Opencart or Magento*.
Additional*-----$1000 USD if its Magento based.$1000 USD if its Magento based.
Timeline 1-10 Days 20-30 Days 50-60 Days
Logo Design-----2 Drafts Included4 Drafts Included
Upfront Payment50%50%25%
Source CodeComplete source code delivered to clientComplete source code delivered to clientComplete source code delivered to client
*In case the Yo!Kart ecommerce system is used, the code delivered will be partially encrypted
Help Documents-----Help file prepared to explain the most used features in backend. Clients can send in their queries anytime within 1 month after the delivery of the project.Help file prepared to explain the most used features in backend. Clients can send in their queries anytime within 6 months after the delivery of the project.
Responsive Design (Optional)-----$2000 USD$3000 USD
US $899 Contact UsUS $4499 Contact UsUS $3999 Contact Us

Web Designing

Web designing basically refers to the front end design of a website which makes or breaks an entity’s impression. In this era of heavy reliance on technology, website corroborates a brands image. Well made websites leave a lasting impression of a company’s reputation and somewhere assures the client of the quality of the product or service being offered.

View Packages Detail

Business Website Design Packages Get a website that informs, engages & generates leads

Small Business

$1499
  • Number of pages 5
  • Responsive DesignYes
  • Custom Home PageYes
  • Logo DesignNo
  • Contact FormYes
  • Header SlideshowNo
  • DeliverablesPSDs, HTML5 Pages
  • Custom jQuery/AnimationNo*

Medium Business

$2499
  • Number of pages 10
  • Responsive DesignYes
  • Custom Home PageYes
  • Logo Design (2 Drafts)yes
  • Contact FormYes
  • Header Slideshowyes
  • DeliverablesPSDs, HTML5 Pages
  • Custom jQuery/AnimationNo*

Large Business

$4500
  • Number of pages 20
  • Responsive DesignYes
  • Custom Home PageYes
  • Logo DesignNo
  • Contact FormYes
  • Header SlideshowNo
  • DeliverablesPSDs, HTML5 Pages
  • Custom jQuery/AnimationNo*

SEO

We have worked on 1000’s of keywords and 100’s of social profiles with numerous clients, and have delivery off the chart results. We understand the importance of SEO and SMO for online business, therefore our professionals work hard to achieve that for you.

View Packages Detail

SEO Packages & Services

Name
STARTUP
1062
$ 299 Reach your targeted audience
PRO PLAN
1398
$ 599 Let your organization reach more audience
AGENCY PLAN
2100
$ 799 Highly recommended with proven record
ENTERPRISE
2800
$ 999 Boost your online presence with this package
Business Listing 10152030
Article Writing1235
Article Submission10203050
Blog Writing24610
Blog Submission15304510
Social Sharing5010020080
Directory Submission305080350
Social Bookmarking102025150
Document Sharing5102050
Classified Ad Posting10203040
Link Pyramid20406050
On-Page Optimization:
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Total No. of Targeted Keywords 10152050
Detail Analysis of Website
Competitors Analysis
Onsite Recommendations
Google+ Authorship Setup
Google+ Publisher Setup
Content Optimization
Keyword Research, Creation
Title Tag Optimization
Meta Description Optimization
Header Tag Optimization
ALT Tag Optimization
Broken Link Checking
Canonical Tag Optimization
Crawl Error Resolution
Robots.txt Creation
Web Page Speed Optimization
XML Sitemap Creation & Verification
Maintain Google Webmaster Tools
Maintain Google Analytics
Web Page Performance Optimization
Off-Page Optimization:
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Business Listings
Article Writing
Article Submission
Blog Writing
Blog Submission
Profile Listing
Directory Submission
Social Bookmarking
Document Sharing
Classified Ad Posting
Link Pyramid
Your Photo/Image Sharing
Your Video Submission
Press Release Writing
Press Release Submission
Social Sharing
Blog Commenting
Forum Posting
PDF Submission
PPT Submission
Off-Page SEO Task Details:
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Business Listings 5101530
Article Writing 125
Article Distribution 5101530
Blog Writing 2410
Blog Distribution 10203050
Profile Listing 5101530
Directory Submission 203040100
Social Bookmarking 10203050
Document Sharing 5102040
Classified Ad Posting 10203050
Social Sharing 5050150250
Link Pyramid 2010060100
Photo/Image Sharing(Provided by You 10403050
Video Submission(Provided by You) 201020
Press Release Writing 12
Press Release Distribution 1020
Blog Commenting 10101530
Forum Posting 10101540
PDF Submission 4
PPT Submission4
Reports:
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Google Analytics
Weekly SEO Status Reports
Monthly SEO Performance Reports
Conversion Optimization Report
Customer Support (Email & Chat)
Keywords Research
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Analysis of keyword difficulty, popularity and predicted searches
Finalizing a set of keywords for the promotion of the websiteUpto 5*Upto 8*Upto 12*Upto 15*
SEO Analysis & Refinements
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Complete website analysis
Competitor analysis 2345
Site structure analysis
URL Analysis
URL Rewriting (if feasible from existing code)
Code Analysis
Code Refinement
Blog Integration
SEO Checks
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Browser compatibility checking
Framework checking
Page size checking
Website load time checking
Search Engine Spider simulation
Java Redirects
Update and refresh Website
Web page and file naming
Sitemaps & Feeds
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
RSS Feeds
W3c verification of RSS feeds
XML Sitemap
ROR Sitemap
SEO accounts
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Creating Google email account for using in various off-page practices
Creating accounts in Google, Yahoo and Bing
Submit Xml sitemap, URL list etc. in search engines
Setting the preferred domain in webmaster accounts
Google Analytics
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Creating account
Implementing code on pages of the website
Tracking & analyzing stats
Configuring Goals
Google+
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Account Creation
Regular Updation
Local Profile Creation
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Yahoo Local
Bing Local
Local Citation Submission
Local Manual Search Engine Submission(country specific)
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Independent account
Submitting the website on popular search engines50100150150
Manual Sitemap Submission
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Independent account
Submitting the sitemap on various sites10205050
Social Bookmarking
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Independent account
EO copywriting for bookmarking content441010
No of bookmarkings 40080010001500
Classified Ads
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Ads Creation351010
Image Optimization For Ad
Ads Submission30120250450
Blogs
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Custom Self-Hosted WordPress Blog Design
Creating blog account like in BLOGGER
On page optimizing of blogs
SEO copywriting for Blogs
No. of write-ups121515
Updating blogs
Blog Submission3006001000
Articles
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
SEO copywriting for articles4669
Syndicating articles in various article distribution directories 4006008001000
Independent account
Press Release
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
SEO copywriting for Press Releases1234
Syndicating Press Release in Various Quality Sites100150300400
Independent account
Profile Listing on Local Business promoting site
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Independent account
SEO copywriting for Profiles
Link Wheels via Profiles4060100120
Link Wheels via Profiles
Local business listing (Google Map)
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Submitting website
Database submission: Details of the website submission in local database
Review submission to create a significant online presence
Writing
No. of Listings406080100
Link Building via Blogs
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Blog Comments in relevant niche5102550
Top Commentators
Blog Rolls
Squidoo Lens Creation
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
SEO copywriting for lens content
No. Of Lens122
Squidoo Submissions200500600
Hub Page
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Creating Hub Account
On page optimizing of Hub page
SEO copywriting for Hub Pages
No. of write-ups 22
Hub Page Submission100150
Forums & Message Boards(Country specific sites)
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Selection of few popular message boards for participation
Creating No. of accounts in relevant niche555
Posting threads
Forum Posting 50150200
Guest Posts for country specific sites
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Account Creation
SEO copywriting for Guest Posts
Guest Blogs for country specific sites
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Lead generation for relevant blogs
Email Sending for request
SEO copywriting for Guest Blogs
Blog Setup on High PR website
Other Promotions
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Image Promotion
Video Promotion
PPT Promotion
Micro-blogging ( Plurk, etc. )
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Creating No. of accounts11
Micro-blogging for the promotion of the website. No. of Postings2540
Local Social Media
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Simple Facebook Page Creation
Local Content Calender
No. of Facebook updates to increase likes2540
Twitter Account Creation
No. Of tweets2540
Email Signature
Linkedin Account Creation
Intra-Site Linking
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Linking the own pages in a well versed manner to generate traffic
Wikis
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Creating Wiki account like wikidot etc.11
On page optimizing of Wiki
SEO copywriting for Wikis
No. of writeups24
Wiki Submission20400
SEO Reports & Project Updates
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Work updatesmonthlymonthlyevery 2nd WeekWeekly
Monthly search engine ranking report (From third month onwards)
Biweekly Project Status Report
Support
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
ENTERPRISE
Email
Chat
Telephone

SOCIAL MEDIA

SMO techniques includes creating shareable content in order to increase link-ability, making tagging and bookmarking easy so that content can be shared effortlessly , rewarding engagements or conversions and proactively sharing content in order to increase traffic to a particular website. Effective SMO practice can help in viral marketing, online reputation management, brand building and much more.

View Packages Detail

SMO Packages & Services

Name
STARTUP
1118
$ 299 Reach your targeted audience
PRO PLAN
1398
$ 499 Let your organization reach more audience
AGENCY PLAN
2100
$ 699 Highly recommended with proven record
Facebook
Twitter
Linkedin
Google+
Pinterest
Youtube
Stumbleupon
Facebook:
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
Facebook Account Setup
Initial Setup Facebook Fan Page
Increase Facebook Friends
Total Wall Posting/Monthly 2050100
Total Likes/Fans 100200400
Create Facebook Photo Album
Facebook Video Uploads
Join Group and Interaction125
Increase Post Likes, Comment & Shares
Response Management
Design facebook Cover Page
Facebook Fan Page Creation
Profile Content Writing
Facebook Custom Page
Fan Management
Weekly Status Updates51020
Facebook Photo Album
Facebook Video Uploads
Facebook Campaign Creation & Management
Third Party Tool Integration
Twitter:
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
Twitter Account Setup
Twitter Page Creation
Twitter Regular Updates
Twitter Followers Mothly Basis 50100200
Total Likes/Fans 2550100
Re-tweeting
Design Twitter Background Image
Twitter Account Creation
Custom Twitter Background
Followers Management
Response Management
Keyword Targeted Tweets
Weekly Tweets51020
Linkedin:
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
Linkedin Profile Creation
Regular Updates
Monthly Linkedin Profile Updates2050100
Join Group and Interaction
Add Connections
LinkedIn Personal Profile
LinkedIn Company Page Creation
LinkedIn Company Profile Content Writing
Weekly Updates51020
Fan Management
Google+:
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
Google+ Account Set-Up
Creation of Google+ Brand Page
Google +1 Votes on Posts
Google+ Followers50100200
Post Regular Updates
Join Community and Interaction
Design Google+ Cover Image
Response Management
Create brand page
Profile Content Writing
Weekly Updates on Brand Page51020
Integration of +1 button on website
Followers Management
Pinterest:
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
Pinterest Account Creation
Create Board
Uploading Pins on Boards
Pinterest Followers4080150
Following Relevant Pinners
Re-pinning of Relevant Content
Sourcing of Pin Board Content
Pinterest Profile Content Writing
Pinboard Creation246
Pinning of Client Provided Photos
Updates turn Around monthyweeklyweekly
Youtube:
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
Youtube Channel Creation
Upload Videos with Keywords & Content
Promote Videos and Increase Viewers?
YouTube Channel Custom Background
YouTube Channel Profile Content Writing
Submission of Client Provided Videos
Stumbleupon:
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
Stumbleupon Profile Creation
Increase Followers
Bookmark Targeted Landing Pages
Initial SMO Analysis:
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
Initial SMO Analysis
Initial Competition Analysis
Detailed SMO Strategy and Planning
Monthly Report:
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
SMO Activity Report
Customer Support:
STARTUP
PRO PLAN
AGENCY PLAN
Email
Chat

BUSINESS MOBILE APPLICATION

We provide our clients visibility from day one of their mobile development project and, we work with them closely to shape the right engagement model, delivery method and custom solution to meet their needs.

View Packages Detail

BUSINESS MOBILE APPLICATION

Name Packages
E-mail Login 4,200
Social Login 8,400
Dashboard 16,800
Activity Feed 8,400
Rating System 8,400
Camera / Photos 4,200
GeoLocation 4,200
Compass 4,200
Custom User Interface 21,000
Accept Payments 6,300
Sync Across All Devices 8,400
User Profiles 8,400
Camera / Video 4,200
Messaging 12,600
Maps 8,400
Shopping Cart 16,800
Task List 8,400
Social Sharing 4,200
Calendar Integration 6,300
Gallery - Photo / Video 6,300
QR Code 6,300
Barcodes 6,300
Audio / Music 6,300
Search 12,600
3rd Party API Integration 16,800
User Privacy Settings 6,300
SMS Integration 8,400
Push Notifications 8,400
Auto-Learning Feed 33,600
Dynamic Content 12,600
Ad Serve 12,600
Email / Mailing Lists 4,200
Event Listings 12,600
Reservations 16,800
Contact Info 4,200
Menu / Ordering 16,800
Approval / Moderation 12,600
Reporting 16,800
Content Management System 42,000
Payment Administration 16,800
User Administration 25,200
Ticketing System 33,600
Feedback System 25,200

CALL CENTRE & CUSTOMER SERVICE

Having served Client’s and customers from around the globe, we know the importance of providing and the quality expected from customer service. We make sure that no customer experience is less than delightful. Our seniors floor managers have more than a decade of experience in customer handling so we are sure of our deliverables. A new process requires initial understanding but once we have it we ourself demand error free reports. On-demand support, 24x7 and 365 days a year !

View Packages Detail

Call Centre & Customer Service

Services
Customer service voice / email
Marketing services
Telesales
Order processing
Customer support
Warranty administration
Customer feedback
Chat support
Back Office Transactions
Collections /receivables.
Direct & in-direct procurement
Transport administration
Logistic & dispatch
Ware house management
Form filling
Finance/Accounting services
Billing services
Account payable
Account receivables
General accounting
Auditing & compliance
USA and UK accounting
HR Services
Payroll services
Hiring & recruitment
  • Job rehire


    "Very fast and hard working, completed the project on time. I will definitely hire them again! Very good attention to detail, fast, completes all tasks on time and high work quality!!"

  • Camera Photo & video with filter and frames iOS


    "Good Work. Co -operative nature and good work. Will hire again in future."

  • Create business plans and docs.


    "Great work.....will hire again"

  • Project-Improve site speed,fix missing coupon capabilty, reconnect blog +


    "They were informative, precise, professional and respectful of our needs. Do not hesitate to hire her. We find her to be the best we have had the pleasure to know"

Technology we work on

  • illustrate
  • indesign
  • dream_weaver
  • after_effect
  • autocad
  • eclip
  • autodesk
  • android
  • android_studio
  • keyshort
  • lumian
  • photoshop
  • rahino
  • revit
  • sketchup
  • tootboom
  • xcode
  • ios_simulator2
  • mysql
  • netbeans
View More

FOUNDER'S DESK

Hello there,

This is Abhishek and I welcome you to our website. I thank you for giving me the opportunity to introduce myself and what we do at iMesh. I am the founder of iMesh LLC and I assure you that you have chosen well!

With over 4 years of delivering results and fulfilling expectations of corporate and local clients, our dedicated tenured and well educated team assures deliverables to meet your needs.

We have a team of market experts and professionals who are the jewels and driving force of this company. They ensure that you get the best output and they make sure to deliver on time. We have a lot of happy customers who can vouch for our management, development and customer service skills.

My post graduation was in finance and economics from Harvard University. I have a degree in public administration and a bachelors in technology with experience in many coding languages. I have managed and developed many projects and have delivered various startups and national corporations business plans, financial analysis and project reports. My customer service team includes personnel that have served in the industry for more than a decade and we hire individuals to join our organization, who conduct themselves with the highest levels of integrity both inside and outside of the workplace. We hire people who care about making a difference and impacting the lives of those we touch through our services and solutions.

I want you to be comfortable in communicating with us and I guarantee the best of results for you. The aim of this website is to welcome you and give you a tool to get in touch with us. I can promise you that your business is of great value to us and we will make sure to return that value back to you a thousand fold. We are looking forward to have the pleasure of working for you!

With Greatest Regards,
Abhishek Gupta
image39

From Startups to Corporates, we are here for your growth !

CONTACT US

Your message has been sent. We will get back to you shortly. Thank You !